?

Log in

 
 
27 August 2011 @ 01:28 pm
NEWS |D  
I am so bored... and since I do not have classes until Tuesday... fandom!!! fyeeaaah! I watched an old NEWS video. I already watched this last time with subs but can’t find it anymore :( anyway..

THIS IS UTABAN WHEN NEWS ARE ELECTRIFIED. SEVERAL TIMES. I was bored enough to make gifs of every single electrification they underwent /shot/ It was so damn funny /shrugs/
SEE WHAT I'M TAKING ABOUT? |D They haven’t started the game yet and were already electrified |D

THIS IS WHERE THEY WERE ELECTRIFIED FOR TOTALLY NO REASON. NAKAI AND THE OTHER PERSON KEEPS ON PRETENDING THEY WERE INNOCENT AND PRESSING THE BUTTON BY ACCIDENT /shot/



POOR KOYAMAMA.. HE GETS THE MOST SHOCK. |D



SO WHEN THEY STARTED THE GAME, I THINK RYO? GOT IT WRONG. SEE YAMAPI? HE STANDS WAY TOO FAST.
SO BEFORE HE GETS ELECTRIFIED, HE STANDS UP ALREADY |D





TEGOSHI GOT THE QUESTION WRONG WHEN HE'S ALREADY AT THE END. EVERYONE GETS ELECTRIFIED |D



HE GETS IT WRONG! AGAIN! HAHAHAHAHHA |D



THEN, YAMAPI IS MAD ALREADY |D SO THEY ASK HIM TO GET IN FRONT OF THE LINE AND BE THE FIRST ONE TO RECEIVE THE SHOCK |D

THEN MASSU GOT IT WRONG. HE'S THE LAST TO ANSWER BTW. HE DOESN'T KNOW ANY ENGLISH WORD THAT STARTS WITH A LETTER P /SHOT/ SO THEY BRING HIM IN FRONT OF THE LINE~
THE PRIZE WERE DUMPLINGS, SO THEY WERE EATING THEN…



BOOOM ELECTRIFIED AGAIN /SHOT/ THIS WAS SO DAMN FUNNY. THEY WERE ADVERTISING SOMETHING AND DIDN'T GET TO FINISH. THEY WERE LIKE "NE-WAAAAAH"


SO NOW I’M OFF TO WATCH HEY SAY TEN JUMP. rewatching. and it makes... me... sad /sigh/ I feel like crying watching them : (
PS. for those who are going to PM me from my last post, sorry but I will be out for 2 days~ links will be sent on monday? if ever ^^ freakin LJ won’t let me edit. rich text sucks.

 
 
Current Mood: cheerfulcheerful
Current Music: TOBIRA NO MUKUO
 
 
 
DaisukiDesuHSJdaisukidesuhsj on August 27th, 2011 07:05 am (UTC)
AHAHAHAHA~ I LOVE THESE GIFS XD Even if they're getting hurt so much x3 /shot. Haha they're just like caressing and holding onto their butts everytime with their mouths wide open XD XD

Haha at the end, they're just like *nom nom nom* *chomp chom--GYAAA~!!*

hahaha NAISU~ I must watch this x3

and about Hey Say Ten JUMP.. :~:
redblood619: hikaokamoto!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!redblood619 on August 28th, 2011 12:25 am (UTC)
You should!!! There's also a talk part but no subs... So it won't be as funny if you can't understand jap :/. But i watched it with subs 2 years ago... IT WAS SO DAMN FUNNY. NAKAI WAS ASKING THINGS LIKE "HAIR" "DOWN THERE" and NEWS don't know how to answer /shot/

JUMP ;~;
DaisukiDesuHSJdaisukidesuhsj on August 28th, 2011 02:40 am (UTC)
AHAHA~ Now I really have to watch this xD I have to see their reactions to dirty questions x3 x3 *shot.*

Oh, JUMP.. TT^TT
umitaumita on August 27th, 2011 07:00 pm (UTC)
LOL-ing hard just seeing those gifts and reading ur comments hahahahhaa poor news! XD

ryochan kawaiiiiiii~gaahhh:3

SO NOW I’M OFF TO WATCH HEY SAY TEN JUMP. rewatching. and it makes... me... sad /sigh/ I feel like crying watching them : (
T,T
redblood619redblood619 on August 28th, 2011 12:22 am (UTC)
*w* the talk part of this is also hilaaarious. However i couldn't find the subs. But since i watched this 2 years ago? I remember abt SOME. RYO WAS FUNNY SINCE NAKAI WAS ASKING PERVERTED QUESTIONS

missing ryu /sniff
umitaumita on August 28th, 2011 12:29 am (UTC)
well i can imagine that, ryo and pervert stuff buahahahaha XD no surprise ne~ XD

really wanna watching this!!!!

miss him toooo