?

Log in

 
 
20 August 2011 @ 07:16 pm
KEITO is NOT manly |D  

ANYONE WATCHED KEITO INSIDE A HUNTED HOSPITAL AND SCREAMING LIKE A GIRL???? :3333!!!!!
WELL. IT MADE ME REMEMBER THAT HE ONCE MODELED AND WORE A SKIRT PLUS WIG.

KEITO IS GIRLY. HERE'S MY PROOF: 




SERIOUSLY. I SHOULD HAVE SAVED THIS VIDEO WHEN I FIRST WATCHED IT BACK IN 2008. BUT I WAS KIND OF CREEPED OUT BUT AT THE SAME TIME AMUSED |D AND I WAS NOT A KEITO FAN BACK THEN. ACTUALLY.. I HATED HIM.







SHOON. WHAT ARE YOU TRYING TO DO???












KEITO. STOP MAKING THOSE PEASU SIGNS HAHAHAHAHAHAHA |D

















SHOON. YOU DO NOT LOOK LIKE FREAKIN NAMIE AMURO HAHHAHAHAHA! |D














TAIPI. I REMEMBER THIS WAS ONE OF THE REASONS WHY I USED TO HATE AND DESPISE YOU SO MUCH.




STOP TWIRLING YOUR HAIRS! |D













KEITO SCREAMING LIKE A GIRL. ALSO.... HE SANG OVER. FREAKIN SOLO. I AM IN LOVE WITH HIS VOICE. I DID SAY THAT LAST TIME RIGHT? WELL I HAVE A FANCAM THAT I MAY SHARE NEXT TIME WHERE HE SANG~~~ 


OK YOU GUYS SERIOUSLY NEED TO WATCH THIS. IT'S JUST A MINUTE LONG AND CAN BE FOUND OVER KAMICHAN'S here






ALSO. NEW OCTOBER 2011 MYOJO. DID I JUST SEE SOME BROWN HIGHLIGHTS ON KEITO'S HAIR?? HE DID GRADUATE FROM HIGH SCHOOL ALREADY RIGHT??? SO..... HE'S JOINING THE BROWN HAIRED JUMP MEMBERS NOW???? |D
I APPROVE KEITO BB ❤❤❤❤❤





 
 
Current Mood: bouncybouncy
 
 
 
rikotan: keitore_riko on August 20th, 2011 11:41 am (UTC)
THE AMUSEMENT. OMG KEITO'S HAIR.
HE LOOKS LIKE A TIGER 8D
redblood619: hikaru can canredblood619 on August 20th, 2011 12:02 pm (UTC)
A LION FOR THAT PART |D
rikotan: keitore_riko on August 20th, 2011 12:07 pm (UTC)

DOESN'T MATTER. HE MAKES A LOVELY GIRL.

Andree: Okamoto Keito OVERandreeupandaway on August 20th, 2011 02:24 pm (UTC)
Keito....................................... *ovary explode*

WAE DOES HE MAKE BEING A GIRL HARDER THAN IT IS?! *stares at him*
redblood619: okamori~redblood619 on August 21st, 2011 09:03 am (UTC)
hahahaha!!! THERE ARE LOTS MORE NAISU HYAKUSHIKI VIDEOS~ I'LL TRY TO RIP THEM /SHOT
Andreeandreeupandaway on August 23rd, 2011 01:55 pm (UTC)
GIMME GIMME GIMME GIMME~!!!!
ychanloveychanlove on August 20th, 2011 02:31 pm (UTC)
Lol I can't believe you used to hate Keito! That's so funny!
They all look hilarious.
redblood619: hikaru can canredblood619 on August 21st, 2011 09:05 am (UTC)
yes.. actually i hated half of jump. I couldn't accept half of them /shot/ (only approved of the original hs7)

anyway~ YES THERE ARE LOTS MORE~ GONNA TRY TO MAKE ANOTHER POST OF HILARIOUS HYAKUSHIKI CUTS~
DaisukiDesuHSJdaisukidesuhsj on August 20th, 2011 04:14 pm (UTC)
AHAHAHAHAHAHAHA THIS POST MADE ME LAUGH SO HARD I SHOULD HAVE RECORDED MYSELF XD XD XD.

AHA, I LOVE THE CROSS DRESSING. Especially SHOON~! HE'S SO INTO IT XD XD

Haha, well at least you <3 Keito and Taipi now :D

OH LOLOLOLOLOLOLOLOL. I watched the video, and I was like, "Where did that screaming come from?!" LAWLZ, to me, his screaming sounded like a cross between a little girl shouting and dog whining XD XD XD. Then I was like, "OHHH, IT'S KEITO. WAIT--BAHAHAHAHHAHAHA!" Geez, how can such a loud and high pitched scream come from such a deep voice X__X ._.

Ooooh, and I LOOOOVE his voice when he sang Over. <3 <3

redblood619: kyuuun~redblood619 on August 21st, 2011 09:07 am (UTC)
HIS SCREAM TOTALLY MADE MY DAAAAY. YES. HIS VOICE IS LOOOOOOVE~~~~~!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!

CROSS DRESSING FTW! BTW~ THERE ARE MORE FUNNY HYAKUSHIKI VIDEOS~ I SHALL TRY TO MAKE ANOTHER POST WITH THEM /SHOT/
Yoona: keitokoreanaako on August 21st, 2011 07:50 pm (UTC)
wow! keito is pretty also hehehehe

i like thi gifs of keito and taipi hehehe
frozenstar35: Eggrollfrozenstar35 on August 22nd, 2011 06:24 am (UTC)
OMG I was browsing my friends page and I didn't read the title of your entry but I glanced at the gif read the text, looked back at the gif, "THAT'S KEITO!?" lol I didn't even recognize him.

I really should watch this show it looks funny but i'm just too lazy :|
redblood619: ryuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuredblood619 on August 23rd, 2011 12:39 pm (UTC)
HAHAHAHA IT'S SHORT ONLY THOUGH HAHAHAH old hyakushiki are funny |D

/stalking off for more~